email

password

Forgot password?
New user? Register now!


Monday
16th November 2015
.

TheBug Archie audio files are now playable again.

Webmaster

List of accredited facilitators

The individuals listed below have received 'What's the Buzz? accreditation' through the online training facility.

Name Organisation
JenniferTrinity College Blakeview
SharonWest Lakes Shore Schools
LouiseTrinity College - South Campus
JenniCoomandook Area School
DianneStansbury Primary School
CarolynSt Mary's Memorial School
JamesUraidla Primary School
MaryAll Saints Catholic Primary
LizLiz Harris Counselling Pty Ltd
Anita Glenburnie Primary School
JoyGolden Grove Lutheran Primary School
ClaireTrinity College
AnysiaDepartment for Education and Child Development
TiffanyCaritas College, Port Augusta
MatthewTanunda Lutheran School
AdeleDECD
KelseyMylor Primary School
Michelle DECD
SusanCadell Primary School
MeganCadell Primary School
CarolCadell Primary School
JosieSt Francis of Assisi School, Newton
CathyHeathfield Primary School
NatalieNazareth Catholic College
EricEducation Queensland
KarenS.A.F.E SA Inc
CarlaTalking Matters Pty Ltd
KatrinaSturt Street Children's Centre
NinaHawthorndene Primary School
AngelaAdelaide Paediatrics
DanielleBorroloola School
LeahCraigmore Christian School
MargaretGeranium Primary School
Sandra Cabra Dominican College
LorenzaOur Lady of The Visitation School
SandySt. Thomas More School
Michelle Port Germein Primary
JessicaMonash Primary School
LesleyMurray Bridge
OlwynWalford
ChristinaVineyard Lutheran School
AmyVineyard Lutheran School
JanCAMHS
GayleParent
JulineCraigmore Christian School
JessicaSeaview Downs Primary School/Schools Minstry Group
RachelTalk Speech Pathology
KatherineLake Windemere B-7 school
ManoahRemote & Isolated Children's Exercise Inc
DanielleCAMHS
AlisonBISR
sarahFlagstaff Hill R-7
TraceyGrovelands Primary School
Sharon Pooraka Primary School
ShariDECD's
TaliaCAMHS
BarbaraMurrayville Community College
VivienneCowandilla Learning Centre
RobynCowandilla Learning Centre
AmandaSt Francis de Sales College
BenitaSt Francis de Sales College
CherysseSt Francis de Sales College
DianeAutism Spectrum Disorders
TanyaAutism Spectrum Disorders
JoTherapy Matters
TomEastern Fleurieu School
BelindaThe Little Engine Art and Craft Studio
MerindaSecret Harbour Primary
MicheleSecret Harbour Primary School
SandraGreenwith Primary School
HelenLong Street Primary School
Leanne St Francis School Lockleys
PaulSt Peters Woodlands Grammar School
SueHillcrest PS
StephStirling East Primary School
FelykaAngaston Primary School
KirstyThe Heights School
AnitaRelate Therapy Services
Julianne The Heights School
GarethFlagstaff Hill R-7
CoreySouthern Montessori School
JulieThe Heights School
JudySouthern Montessori
LeanneKangaroo Island Community Education
tinaRosary School
SteveParalowie R-12
AnneHawthorndene Primary School
KerryAldinga BeachB-7 School
NatalieAldinga beach school
SunylPinnaroo Primary School
SiobhanThe Heights
SandeeDECD
HeatherParadise Primary School
TassieSPW
Jemimah Hawthornedene Primary School
PennyParalowie R-12
RyanParalowie school
BarryMark Oliphant College
DianeHawthorndene Primary School
Vivienne Paradise primary
NeridaDecd
CarolynStirling East Primary School
KatherineStirling East Primary School
EllySwallowcliffe Primary School
MIchelleMark Oliphant College
LindaStirling East Primary School
JaneStirling East Primary School
KateStirling East Primary School
CherieMark Oliphant College
NickyLobethal Lutheran School
TanyaDECD
GailStirling East Primary School
CindyKICE Kingscote Campus
patriciaswallowcliffe school
MarionBlakeview Primary School
nicolelinden park primary school
ChrisSwallowcliffe School
Deb Blakeview primary school
MichelleBlakeview Primary
Caroline Linden Park Primary School
LaurenAdelaide Paediatrics
KellyKangaroo Island Community Education, Parndana Campus
Angela Linden Park Primary School
TraceyBeveridge Primary School
AliyaAdelaide Paediatrics
ginast therese primary school
ColleenSt Therese Primary School
KathrynBritish International School Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
KylieSt Therese's Primary School
Danielst therese primary school
Dianne St. Therese's Primary School
sandrast therese's primary school
TrishSt Therese's Primary School
KristySt Therese's Primary School
TrentDECD
JoSt Mary's College
SarahBlakeview Disability Unit
LeaMark Oliphant College
JelenaSaint Joseph's School, Port Lincoln
SallyBISR
GregClare Primary School
PrueHawthorndene Primary school
KerrynCatherine McAuley School
JunedhaBritish International School Riyadh
SusanBisr
dawnbritish international school riyadh
AmyBISR
ChathurikaBritish international School,Riyadh,Saudi Arabia
KajalBritish International School Riyadh
Nazli BISR
ShamalaBISR
CiaraBISR
FatimaBritish International School
LianneBISR
MayBritish International School Riyadh
JanelleThe Benevolent Society
AnnetteMagill ps
DENISEBritish International School Riyadh
SonyaSt. Augustine's Parish School
Maree St. Francis Xavier Primary
MaryLinden Park Primary School
KarenStirling East Primary School
MicheleRedwood Park Primary School
FilomenaSt Columba College
Amber NOVITA
BarryMark Oliphant College
Emily Mark Oliphant College
CathyLinden Park Primary School
PamelaLinden Park Primary school
VoulaLinden Park PS
NyomiLinden Park Primary School
TracyLinden Park Primary School
AnnieLinden Park Primary School
NicoleLinden Park Primary School
liz Linden Park Primary School
KathrynLinden Park Primary School
DiLinden Park Primary School
GeorginaLinden Park Primary School
averillinden park primary school
ingridlinden park primary school
KarenLinden Park Primary School
AliceLinden Park Primary School
RobertaDECD
PortiaLinden Park
KateNovita Children's Services
KatelynLinden Park Primary School
StephLinden Park Primary School
JulieLinden Park PS
RosLinden Park
CatherineLinden Park Primary School
AnnikaLinden Park Primary School
jacquiLindern Park Primary
TrevorLinden Park Primary
AdrianaLinden Park Primary School
SarahLinden Park Primary School
karenlinden park primary
Valerielpps
Kaye Linden Park Primary
NAOMITEACHER
glenLinden Park Primary DECD
KateLinden Park Primary School
MeganLPPS
TinaLinden Park Primary School
GenevieveLinden Park Primary School
ShereeLinden Park Primary School
JaneLinden Park Primary School
SusanneDECD
HollyLinden Park Primary School
KathleenLinden Park Primary School
AlexiaLinden Park School
barbaraLinden Parkprimary
susanLinden Park Primary
JackyLinden Park Primary School
VeronicaLinden Park Primary School
DavidLinden Park Primary School
AlexandraLinden Park Primary School
diLinden park primary
JLinden Park School
wendyLPPS
TerriWhyalla Town Primary School
SueRedwood Park School
Catherine Redwood Park School
HeatherRedwood Park School
LynneRedwood Park School
VickyNovita Childrens Services
KarinNovita Children's Services
DebHillcrest Primary
MelissaMagill Primary School
GoldGold Foundation
VickiSt Leonards Primary School
seraRosary School
Bernadette Magill School
ChantelJohn Hartley School B-7
GlennRedwood Park Primary School
DomeniqueSt Columba College
KateJohn Hartley School
pamelajohn hartley school
kristyJohn Hartley School
Les DECD Port Elliot Primary School
DebbieLife Skills 4 Kids
Emma Novita Children's Services
helenaHampstead Primary School
KatrinaSMG
WendyIndependant
RileyNovita Children's Services
EstherWLSS r-7
JuneRedwood Park
EmmaRedwood Park PS
MikeRedwood Park Primary School
Cassandra Redwood Park primary school
RhodaRedwood Park Primary School
LaurenRedwood Park Primary School
JulieRedwood Park Primary School
ChryssoulaRedwood Park Primary School
MatthewRedwood Park ps
KarenDECD
jennyredwood park primary school
AmyRedwood Park Primary School
LeahRedwood Park Primary School
joannRedwood Park Primary School
ianredwood park primary
MichelleRedwood Park Primary School
SusanRedwood Park Primary
Ian Redwood Park Primary School
sianredwood park primary school
Arthur Redwood Park Primary
JulieSt Columba's Memorial School
MelanieSt Columba College
Rebecca Long Street Primary School
JaneRedwood Park Preschool
KatherineHope International School
NoelineLong Street Primary School
FazeelaBritish International School Riyadh
RaniaBISR
JanCedar College
TimThorndon Park Primary School
EllaLong Street Primary School
AishaBIS387
RosalieLiberty Speech Pathology
Alix teacher
LindaBritish International School Riyadh
BronwynChildhood Language And Speech Pathology
SharonBritish International School Riyadh
LeezaJohn Hartley School
Giuseppinaown knowledge
anneST JOSEPHS SCHOOL
KellyLearn Sense Grow
EmilyRose Park Psychology
JessicaSt Joseph's School Port Lincol
DaniellaRedwood Park Primary School
AmyRedwood Park Primary School
sheilaBurnside Primary School
Simone Edwardstown Primary School
KyliePearson Allied Health Services
IvaChristian Brothers College
JulieWhyalla Town Primary School
TeresaHenderson College
BrookeHenderson College
TrishaPinnaroo PS
StaceyMoama Anglican Grammar School
DominicaHighbury Primary School
KiaraRoxby Downs Area School
Kate The Benevolent Society
SamLong Street Primary School
EmmaLiberty Speech Pathology
Claire Trinity College
EmmaMount Barker South Primary School
LouisePara Hills West Primary School
HelenaMount Barker South Primary School
Belinda Trinity College
GillianBritish International School Riyadh
Emy Flinders University
KristenLake Windemere B-7 school
Joey-
KellyHawthorndene Primary School
andreaHawthorndene Primary
AnnaBISR
JulieHawthorndene Primary School
Patricia (Trish)Hawthorndene Primary School
sherilynfisk st primary school
SharonMt Barker South Primary School
FionaPara Hills West Primary
ANNAPARA HILLS WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
EvieDECD
Shanin Oxley Vale Public School, Tamworth
JanelleNormanhurst Public School
MeganTeacher
SophieSt Joseph's School, Port Lincoln
JaimieRelief Teacher
leannenil
JulieSt Aloysius College
GailSt Francis de Sales College
LauraEvolving Potential
GemmaEvolving Potential
JuliaEvolving Potential
JemmaEvolving Potential
melissa Evolving Potential
CassandraSt Josephs Port Lincoln
ChloeNovita Children's Services
IeshiaEast Para Primary School
LaurenSt Joseph's School, Port Lincoln
UrsulaBrite Steps
KylieTyndale Christian School, Strathalbyn
MaddieLearn Sense Grow
PrueSt Joseph's School- Murray Bridge
PamelaKesters Road Community Child Care Centre
PeterLinden Park Primary School
JessicaFisk Street Primary School
KyleFisk Street Primary School
KateFisk St Primary School
EvelynFisk Street Primary School
TammyFisk Street Primary School
Aiden Fisk Street Primary School
HayleyFisk Street Primary School
KarenGoodwood Preschool
MichelleStella Maris
SarahAdelaide Paediatrics
OlanikeSenami Counselling & Therapeutic Services
CarolTrinity College Gawler River
AmandaNovita
SamanthaSenami Counselling
WendyCalvary Lutheran Primary School
Chris Trinity College
MegAll Saints Catholic School
JyunAll Saint primary school
TamaraLinden Park School
AminaBISR
JoannaBritish International School Riyadh
AliaBISR
MylenaBritish International School of Riyadh
TracyBrithish international school Riyadh
ChathurikaBISR
MariaBISR
mounabisr
AliyaBISR International Riyadh
MaryamBISR
KylieAmaroo School
SvetlanaEvolving Potential
LorraineBritish International School Riyadh
TracyGawler Primary school
ReneeGood Shepherd Lutheran School
SamChristian Brothers College
JinDECD
MoniGilles Street Primary School
tracygilles street primary school
FatimaGilles stree primary school
DelwynDECD
PeterGilles Street Primary School
MeryGilles Street Primary
TakakoGillesStreet Primary School
Maria LualhatiBISR
KristinSt Thomas School
KirstyFreeling Primary School
LiesaAdelaide Hills - Disability Services (AHDS)
PamFreeling Primary School
RachelFreeling Primary School
Lisa-JaneGilles Street primary School
CathrynHope Christian College
DaphneGilles Street Primary Schoool
VanessaFreeling Primary School
KayleneFreeling Primary
Ellen Goodwood Preschool
LorraineBISR
Sarah British International School Riyadh
MichelleSt Brigid's Catholic School
KarlySt Brigid's Catholic School
AprilStirling East Primary School
KateWilderness School
NatalieEducation
ErinWilderness
LaurenGood Shepherd Lutheran School Para Vista
EmilyTeacher
AlisonKeithcot Farm P
FionaST MARK'S COLLEGE
MarizelleTyndale Christian School - Strathalbyn
Lisa-AnnMount View High School
TammyKeithcot Farm Primary School
amykeithcot farm ps
LaurenGood Shepherd Para Vista
AndreaTrinity College
Santiago University of SA
LouiseEast Para Primary
RebeccaGood Shepherd Lutheran School Para Vista
LindaLiving Skils for Life
CathrynSt Thomas School Goodwood
LeanneAutism SA
LidiaAutism SA
GregoryBright Brainz
MichelleChristies Beach Primary School
LaurenTrinity College
LisaForest Street Primary School
MichelineAscot Park Primary School
JenniferSt Brigid's School Kilburn
RebeccaAutism SA
JessDepartment of Education
LynneTime 2 Talk
AliceTime2Talk
CaitlinAdelaide Paediatrics
DonnaFlinders University student
CarlyChristies Beach Primary
TraceyHallett Cove R to 12 School
annaRosary School
TahliaAutism SA
MichelleNormanhurst Public School
RichardBISR
KristinaAutism SA
CourtneyAutism SA
GaynorEast Para Primary School
EmilyAutism SA
AshleighTime 2Talk Speech Pathology
Kim Autism SA
EmilyTime 2 Talk
JessicaAutism SA
NicolaAutism SA
NatalieTrinity College Gawler River School
carleedecd
CathyEast Para Primary School
JenniferDECS
CarolynEast Para Primary School
SamanthaSt Bernadette's School
KarenEast Para Primary
BronteLake Windemere B-7 School
DawnDepartment for Education
MelissaEast Para Primary School
MelindaAutism SA